Stan Martyniouk

Stan Martyniouk
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 22, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Tallinn, Estonia
Record:
0-0
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 19, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Man
BoxRec ID:
421357
  • Next fight

Next fight of Stan Martyniouk is not determined yet.

  • Best choice