Ruben Diaz

Ruben Diaz
Nationality:
Spain
Born:
Nov. 24, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
17-1-2, 10 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 19, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Destructor
BoxRec ID:
141885
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ruben Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Best choice