Ricardo Carter

Ricardo Carter
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 23, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
6-0, 3 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 28, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ricky
BoxRec ID:
200963
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ricardo Carter is not determined yet.

  • Best choice