Renan Acosta

Renan Acosta
Nationality:
Panama
Born:
Aug. 27, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
16-2, 5 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 30, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bam Bam
BoxRec ID:
97377
  • Next fight

Next fight of Renan Acosta is not determined yet.

  • Best choice