Reggie Johnson

Reggie Johnson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Aug. 28, 1966 (54 years)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
43-7-1, 25 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 14, 1984
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Sweet
BoxRec ID:
733
  • Next fight

Next fight of Reggie Johnson is not determined yet.

  • Best choice