Pietro Aurino

Pietro Aurino
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
Nov. 16, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
31-2, 14 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 9, 1997
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Killer
BoxRec ID:
14359
  • Next fight

Next fight of Pietro Aurino is not determined yet.

  • Best choice