Miguel Angel Huerta

Miguel Angel Huerta
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
West Covina, USA
Born:
Jan. 1, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City, Mexico
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
22-6, 15 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 30, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Anestesista
BoxRec ID:
18837
  • Next fight

Next fight of Miguel Angel Huerta is not determined yet.

  • Best choice