Micky Ward

Micky Ward
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 4, 1965 (55 years)
Place of Birth:
Lowell, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
38-13, 27 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
June 13, 1985
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Irish
BoxRec ID:
3603
  • Next fight

Next fight of Micky Ward is not determined yet.

  • Best choice