Michael Kizza

Michael Kizza
Nationality:
Uganda
Residence:
Bologna, Italy
Born:
April 20, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Nkokonjeru, Uganda
Record:
18-5, 13 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
March 2, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Iron Bomber
BoxRec ID:
15644
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Kizza is not determined yet.

  • Best choice