Marat Mazimbaev

Marat Mazimbaev
Nationality:
Kazakhstan
Residence:
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Born:
March 1, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
17-3-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 19, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sniper
BoxRec ID:
32349
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marat Mazimbaev is not determined yet.

  • Best choice