Luis Cox Coronado

Luis Cox Coronado
Nationality:
Peru
Residence:
Lima, Peru
Born:
April 11, 1969 (51 year)
Place of Birth:
Lima, Peru
Record:
11-7-2, 3 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 30, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bum Bum
BoxRec ID:
7856
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luis Cox Coronado is not determined yet.

  • Best choice