Louis Monaco

Louis Monaco
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Denver, USA
Born:
April 28, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
15-34-4, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 18, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Facelifter
BoxRec ID:
6941
  • Next fight

Next fight of Louis Monaco is not determined yet.

  • Best choice