Louis Azille

Louis Azille
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Born:
Jan. 23, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
19-3-2, 15 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
June 18, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
15396
  • Next fight

Next fight of Louis Azille is not determined yet.

  • Best choice