Lou Del Valle

Lou Del Valle
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
July 13, 1968 (52 years)
Place of Birth:
New York, USA
Record:
0-0
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 12, 1992
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Honey Boy
BoxRec ID:
8208
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lou Del Valle is not determined yet.

  • Best choice