Leonard Dorin

Leonard Dorin
Nationality:
Romania
Born:
April 10, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
22-1-1, 8 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
April 24, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
14354
  • Next fight

Next fight of Leonard Dorin is not determined yet.

  • Best choice