Leon Moore

Leon Moore
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
Jan. 12, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
13-0, 12 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 5, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Hurry Up, Chicken
BoxRec ID:
175188
  • Next fight

Next fight of Leon Moore is not determined yet.

  • Best choice