Lehlohonolo Ledwaba

Lehlohonolo Ledwaba
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
July 27, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
36-5-1, 23 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 31, 1990
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hands of Stone
BoxRec ID:
3632
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lehlohonolo Ledwaba is not determined yet.

  • Best choice