Juan Mosquera

Juan Mosquera
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Panama, Panama
Born:
Dec. 14, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
21-3-1, 13 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
April 5, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Novelista
BoxRec ID:
37319
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Mosquera is not determined yet.

  • Best choice