Jose Antonio Izquierdo

Jose Antonio Izquierdo
Nationality:
Cuba
Born:
Oct. 14, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
16-0-1, 13 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 27, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Cubano Mexicano
BoxRec ID:
251570
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Antonio Izquierdo is not determined yet.

  • Best choice