Jorge Samudio

Jorge Samudio
Nationality:
Panama
Born:
Nov. 27, 1978 (43 years)
Record:
14-1-1, 7 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
March 13, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Gladiador
BoxRec ID:
131696
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Samudio is not determined yet.

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить