Jorge Osvaldo Dominguez

Jorge Osvaldo Dominguez
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
May 21, 1980 (41 year)
Record:
12-3-2, 2 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 13, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Puma
BoxRec ID:
157709
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Osvaldo Dominguez is not determined yet.

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить