Jim Braddock

Jim Braddock
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 7, 1905 (115 years)
Place of Birth:
New York, USA
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
46-25-4, 26 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 13, 1926
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Cinderella Man
BoxRec ID:
12072
  • Best choice