Jeremiah Graziano

Jeremiah Graziano
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Feb. 25, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
12-0, 12 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 29, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Wyson/Gorilla
BoxRec ID:
77243
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jeremiah Graziano is not determined yet.

  • Best choice