James Lubwama

James Lubwama
Nationality:
Uganda
Born:
June 5, 1969 (51 year)
Record:
17-3-2, 10 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 3, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The African Express
BoxRec ID:
19398
  • Next fight

Next fight of James Lubwama is not determined yet.

  • Best choice