Iwan Zoda

Iwan Zoda
Nationality:
Indonesia
Born:
Nov. 9, 1996 (23 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 166 cm
Record:
9-1, 8 КО
Debut:
Sept. 7, 2014
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sniper
BoxRec ID:
706806
  • Next fight

Next fight of Iwan Zoda is not determined yet.

  • Best choice