Ivan Fiorletta

Ivan Fiorletta
Nationality:
Italy
Residence:
Avezzano, Italy
Born:
April 9, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Avezzano, Italy
Record:
12-2-2, 5 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 8, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Matador
BoxRec ID:
17183
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ivan Fiorletta is not determined yet.

  • Best choice