Ike Ibeabuchi

Ike Ibeabuchi
Nationality:
Nigeria
Residence:
Dallas, USA
Born:
Feb. 2, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
20-0, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 13, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The President
BoxRec ID:
5981
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ike Ibeabuchi is not determined yet.

  • Best choice