Hugo Ramirez

Hugo Ramirez
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Feb. 27, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
21-4, 15 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 22, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rambo
BoxRec ID:
72706
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hugo Ramirez is not determined yet.

  • Best choice