Harry Simon

Harry Simon
Nationality:
Namibia
Residence:
Walvis Bay, Namibia
Born:
Oct. 21, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Walvis Bay, Namibia
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
26-0, 19 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 26, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Terminator
BoxRec ID:
5625
  • Next fight

Next fight of Harry Simon is not determined yet.

  • Best choice