Gotthard Hinteregger

Gotthard Hinteregger
Nationality:
Austria
Residence:
Vienna, Austria
Born:
May 16, 1967 (53 years)
Record:
25-7-1, 12 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Cougar
BoxRec ID:
14385
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gotthard Hinteregger is not determined yet.

  • Best choice