Ernesto Alonso Zepeda

Ernesto Alonso Zepeda
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Tijuana, Mexico
Born:
Dec. 13, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
36-8-3, 32 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 20, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby Face
BoxRec ID:
14433
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ernesto Alonso Zepeda is not determined yet.

  • Best choice