Emmanuel Clottey

Emmanuel Clottey
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
April 17, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
24-6, 14 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 31, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sleek
BoxRec ID:
14133
  • Next fight

Next fight of Emmanuel Clottey is not determined yet.

  • Best choice