Eammon Magee

Eammon Magee
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Belfast, United Kingdom
Born:
July 13, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Belfast, United Kingdom
Record:
26-4, 17 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 1995
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Terminator
BoxRec ID:
14944
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eammon Magee is not determined yet.

  • Best choice