David Browne Jnr

David Browne Jnr
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
Dec. 21, 1986 (33 years)
Record:
22-2-1, 8 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dynamite
BoxRec ID:
333024
  • Best choice