Darko Antonic

Darko Antonic
Born:
Aug. 16, 1975 (44 years)
Record:
0-2
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 11, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Schock
BoxRec ID:
271267
  • Next fight

Next fight of Darko Antonic is not determined yet.

  • Best choice