Daniel Van de Wiele

Daniel Van de Wiele
Nationality:
Belgium
Born:
Nov. 10, 1956 (63 years)
Record:
0-0
Alias:
MrBoxing
BoxRec ID:
400862
  • Next fight

Next fight of Daniel Van de Wiele is not determined yet.

  • Best choice