Charles Adamu

Charles Adamu
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Accra, Ghana
Born:
Aug. 5, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
17-5, 12 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 8, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Crusader
BoxRec ID:
137280
  • Next fight

Next fight of Charles Adamu is not determined yet.

  • Best choice