Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
May 14, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
17-1-3, 11 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 29, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hollywood
BoxRec ID:
51945
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chad Bennett is not determined yet.

  • Best choice