Billy Corcoran

Billy Corcoran
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
Nov. 18, 1980 (39 years)
Record:
12-1-1, 5 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 23, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Kid
BoxRec ID:
132503
  • Next fight

Next fight of Billy Corcoran is not determined yet.

  • Best choice