Archak TerMeliksetian

Archak TerMeliksetian
Nationality:
Armenia
Residence:
Los Angeles, USA
Born:
June 9, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
13-1, 11 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 3, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Shark Attack
BoxRec ID:
128147
  • Next fight

Next fight of Archak TerMeliksetian is not determined yet.

  • Best choice