Amaro Dialo

Amaro Dialo
Nationality:
Bulgaria
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
July 27, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Yambol, Bulgaria
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
18-0, 4 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 21, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Diablo
BoxRec ID:
231227
  • Next fight

Next fight of Amaro Dialo is not determined yet.

  • Best choice