Alesia Graf

Alesia Graf
Nationality:
Belarus
Residence:
Stuttgart, Germany
Born:
Oct. 14, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
, Belarus
Record:
19-1, 8 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 14, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Tigress
BoxRec ID:
238080
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alesia Graf is not determined yet.

  • Best choice