Aleksander Bajawa

Aleksander Bajawa
Nationality:
Indonesia
Residence:
Denpasar, Indonesia
Born:
Sept. 7, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
5′5″ / 167 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
38-3-4, 13 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
July 18, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Black Horse
BoxRec ID:
197640
  • Next fight

Next fight of Aleksander Bajawa is not determined yet.

  • Best choice