Abraham Okine

Abraham Okine
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
April 25, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
14-2, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 26, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The African Assassin
BoxRec ID:
107142
  • Next fight

Next fight of Abraham Okine is not determined yet.

  • Best choice